Maintenance includes central heating system, hot water, security, lift sevice, cleaning service inside and outside the building.
Project will be delivered
in a fully renovated condition with
Interior Works.
In a very heart of the resort, in both buildings, residents can find 180 apartments with modern, fabulous and high quality interior designs, that fully merges to modern standards of 21 century and satisfies customer demand.
Gudauri is one of the leading and most investment-friendly resorts in Georgia, distinguished by the abundance of tourists and the transit movement throughout the year. It is one of the most eminent, largest and highest ski resorts in the region. Resort is located only in 120km from Tbilisi Airport (2 hours) and is distinguished with its 64km slopes, 15 lifts (area is situated between the elevations of 1993 m to 3276m) and amazing landscapes, that enables winter sport lovers to spend unforgettable vacation in Caucasus Mountains. Additionally, it is in 23 km from Stepantsminda, Kazbegi, another breathtaking destination in Georgia.
Gudauri is rapidly developing, offering to its inhabitants to stay in various fancy apart or 5 star hotels, try an amazing worldwide known Georgian Cuisine, get the maximum entertainment on the slopes, enjoying night skiing, cross-country trails, cat skiing, heliski, paragliding and many other winter activities. The slopes are best for free-riders and are considered to be avalanche-safe.
Nowadays Investing in Gudauri is the most rational decision. Resort, with amazing mountains, surrounded with picturesque valleys and ancient historical monuments is attractive on all seasons